Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZYCTEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ZYCOMM 2 WAY RADIO (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (1 May 1986 - 24 August 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
SNEAP, Maurice Ian
Director
SNEAP, Maurice Ian
See all

Official records

See all