Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BWS 113 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CAPEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (7 July 1999 - 7 November 2007)
TASKTURN LIMITED (1 May 1986 - 7 July 1999)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
MUSTON, Diane Teresa
Director
MUSTON, Diane Teresa
Director
MUSTON, James Michael
Director
MUSTON, Jennifer Claire
Director
MUSTON, Robert Frank
See all

Official records

See all