Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BALLCO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names:
GAINBRIDGE LIMITED (1 May 1986 - 9 February 1987)

People

Director
BALL, Carol
Director
BALL, Timothy Dorian
See all

Official records

See all