Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About V. COUZENS (STAMFORD) LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
PARCO (STAMFORD) LIMITED (1 May 1986 - 9 February 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
GOODSON, Helen Louise
Director
GOLDING, Anthony
See all

Official records

See all