Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POLYMERIC LABELS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Previous company names:
BARTERBRACE LIMITED (1 May 1986 - 15 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2020
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BUCKLEY, Jacqueline
Director
BUCKLEY, Ian Edward
Director
BUCKLEY, Jacqueline
Director
KERSHAW, Victoria Jane
See all

Official records

See all