Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANMIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
WRAPFLEET LIMITED (31 December 1985 - 14 April 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Director
PATEL, Cheren
Director
PATEL, Sarita
See all

Official records

See all