Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P. & C. PIPELINE EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Previous company names:
DIALQUEST LIMITED (31 December 1985 - 26 January 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Director
RICKETTS, Mandy Madeline Patricia
Director
RICKETTS, Peter Christopher
See all

Official records

See all