Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WREN CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INDUSTRIAL LEISURE PARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (30 December 1985 - 24 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
KING, Richard Anthony
Director
KING, Judith
Director
KING, Richard Anthony
See all

Official records

See all