Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUICKS (1997) PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CAVERDALE PROPERTIES LIMITED (13 December 1996 - 10 December 1997)
AIAX HOLDINGS PLC (16 May 1986 - 13 December 1996)
GARLWELL LIMITED (24 December 1985 - 16 May 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MALONEY, Richard James
Director
CASHA, Martin Shaun
Director
FINN, Trevor Garry
Director
HOLDEN, Timothy Paul
See all

Official records

Legacy

See all