Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NICK COX YACHT CHANDLER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names:
CORALBLEND LIMITED (24 December 1985 - 14 January 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
EVANS, Elizabeth Helen
Director
EVANS, Matthew
See all

Official records

See all