Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About F T INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names:
QUANTRA LIMITED (24 December 1985 - 25 March 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
WICK, Graham David
Director
VAUGHAN, Holly Carmel
Director
WICK, Graham David
See all

Official records

See all