Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FLEXFORD COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
PILOTKING LIMITED (20 December 1985 - 6 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
THOMPSON, Melanie Anne
Director
BAILES, Paul Brian
Director
CARSON, Diana Violet
Director
ELLIOTT, Judith Claire
Director
MUNN, James William
See all

Official records

See all