Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ORGANIC WINE COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names:
LISTRITE LIMITED (20 December 1985 - 14 January 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
CLIFFORD-SMITH, Jonathan Lloyd
Director
MASON, Anthony Frank
See all

Official records

See all