Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEHMAN BROTHERS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SLH NOMINEES LIMITED (7 March 1989 - 1 August 1990)
MESSEL UNIT TRUST ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED (19 December 1985 - 7 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Director
HARPER, Richard
Director
ROSS, Stuart
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all