Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLOBAL FOOTSTEPS

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
19 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names:
RENDEZVOUS SOCIETY(THE) (19 December 1985 - 25 February 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
CRANE, Alison Mary
Director
GAY, Roderick James
Director
GREY, Robert James
Director
MCBRIDE, Cathleen
Director
MYTTON, Maureen Hazel
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Resolutions

See all