Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FINANCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FINANCE INTERNATIONAL PLC (12 February 1986 - 3 August 2018)
ARROWJET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (19 December 1985 - 12 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
NEWLAND, James
Director
NEWLAND, James
Director
SAILLART, Rachael
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all