Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BECOOL RADIATORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names:
LAWACT COMPANY NO.25 LIMITED (19 December 1985 - 6 March 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
KENYON, Stuart
Director
KENYON, Stuart
Director
LEDLIE, Michael George Ian
See all

Official records

See all