Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHRISTY FLOODLIGHTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names:
STRANGESUN LIMITED (19 December 1985 - 24 November 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
ADAMS, Terence John
Director
ADAMS, Terence John
Director
LESLIE, Gregory Edward
See all

Official records

See all