Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRICK-ABILITY LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
FILBUK 37 LIMITED (18 December 1985 - 21 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
ADDLESHAW GODDARD (SCOTLAND) SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
CURRIE, Calum David Richard
Director
GARDNER, Christopher Lee
Director
MELLOR, Simon Jess
Director
OVEREND, Stuart John
See all

Official records

See all