Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SELKIRK HOUSE (CVH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CINVEN HOTEL LIMITED (24 June 1996 - 28 August 1997)
CINVEN HOTEL LIMITED (27 November 1995 - 24 June 1996)
CIN HOTEL FUND LIMITED (28 October 1991 - 27 November 1995)
CIN POST HOUSES FUND LIMITED (15 April 1986 - 28 October 1991)
SWIFT 1356 LIMITED (17 December 1985 - 15 April 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
COMPASS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
LEA, Jodi
Director
SERGEANT, Sarah Jane
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all