Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EBC ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names:
EBC AMRO ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (26 February 1986 - 22 December 1992)
DIKAPPA (NUMBER 381) LIMITED (16 December 1985 - 26 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2004
Due by
31 January 2006
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2003

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
16 June 2006

People

Secretary
BASTIN, Paul Rudolf
Director
KAHRMANN, Rainer Thomas Christian
See all

Official records

See all