Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About R.A. NICHOLLS (BUILDERS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
FIRSTPLOT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (16 December 1985 - 18 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
NICHOLLS, Kelly
Director
SMITH NICHOLLS, Richard
See all

Official records

See all