Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALEXA COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
KIMOTACHE LIMITED (16 December 1985 - 11 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
KING, Julia Redmond, The Hon Mrs
Director
MAGNIEN, Caroline
Director
NEWELL, Terence Michael
Director
PATROS, George
Director
PEARSON, Heather Ann
See all

Official records

See all