Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DONWOOD (DOUBLE GLAZING) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
23120 - Shaping and processing of flat glass
Previous company names:
SWIFT 1334 LIMITED (16 December 1985 - 24 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
DONNELLY, Andrew Gerald
Director
DONNELLY, Andrew Gerald
Director
DONNELLY, Darren Robert
See all

Official records

See all