Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T.W. TELECOM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
TWO-WAY RADIO SERVICE LIMITED (13 December 1985 - 4 January 1999)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
VODAFONE CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
EVANS, David Nigel
Director
MCINTYRE, Diane Josephine
See all

Official records

See all