Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FURNESS PARTNERSHIP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
FURNESS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED (13 December 1985 - 27 November 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
HAINES, Paul Stephen
Director
FURNESS, Michael
Director
HAINES, Paul Stephen
See all

Official records

See all