Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEMSBY BEACH SELF CATERING HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names:
CAVENDALES LIMITED (13 December 1985 - 4 June 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LAWRENCE, Pervin Andrew
Director
LAWRENCE, William
See all

Official records

See all