Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BNY (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ALNERY NO. 421 LIMITED (13 December 1985 - 9 April 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BNY MELLON SECRETARIES (UK) LIMITED
Director
TISDALL, John Charles
Director
WELDON, Peter Martin
Director
WINDER, Justin Richard
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all