Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PELLCOMP SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names:
PELLCOMP LIMITED (21 February 1986 - 31 October 2000)
GRANTSFORD LIMITED (12 December 1985 - 21 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
ROBSON, Martin
Director
DAVIES, Timothy James
Director
GOVES, Mark Anthony
Director
GRUBB, Matthew Peter
Director
ROBSON, Martin
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all