Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WESTON PARK ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
56101 - Licensed restaurants
91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names:
BRADFORD ENTERPRISES LIMITED (27 February 1986 - 2 July 1987)
TYROLESE (45) LIMITED (12 December 1985 - 27 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
O'HARA, Tracey
Director
GREGORY, John Robin
Director
KENYON-SLANEY, Christina
Director
MOYLE, Charles William
Director
SWEENEY, Colin Patrick
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all