Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOLTON BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names:
AMBERSHORE LIMITED (12 December 1985 - 16 May 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
PHILIPS, Sylvia
Director
DAVIDSON, Paul Russell
Director
PHILIPS, Sylvia
See all

Official records

See all