Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STAMFORD HOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SAINSBURY'S BUSINESS TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED (31 January 1986 - 4 January 2000)
JUDGEGLOW LIMITED (12 December 1985 - 31 January 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
13 March 2020
Due by
13 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
9 March 2019

People

Secretary
FOO, Julia
Director
GALLIER, Philip
Director
SAINSBURYS CORPORATE DIRECTOR LIMITED
See all

Official records

Appointment

Change

See all