Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROSSBOW PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CROSSBOW WEAR LIMITED (21 November 2000 - 21 December 2012)
CROSSBOW CLOTHING LIMITED (10 December 1985 - 21 November 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
STIFFELL, Charlotte Jane
See all

Official records

See all