Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WITNESHAM PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
PRETTY FIFTEEN LIMITED (6 December 1985 - 10 November 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
SCOWSILL, Jeremy Mark
Director
HOWARD, John Samuel
Director
SCOWSILL, Jeremy Mark
See all

Official records

See all