Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AGNES B. U.K. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Previous company names:
CUTRANGE LIMITED (6 December 1985 - 28 January 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
REED SMITH CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Director
BOURGOIS, Etienne
See all

Official records

See all