Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANDGATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
CAMBERMORE LIMITED (5 December 1985 - 9 September 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
BUTTON, Geoffrey Allan
Director
BUTTON, Geoffrey Allan
Director
PRATT, Thomas William
See all

Official records

See all