Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DELAWARE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
DELAWARE COMMUNICATIONS PLC (14 February 2005 - 22 May 2012)
DELAWARE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (6 December 2004 - 14 February 2005)
TELECARE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (5 December 1985 - 25 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Director
BULLEN, Paul
Director
HALL, Kevin Charles
Director
INGLESON, Mark Philip
See all

Official records

See all