Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAMA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
HAMA TRADING LIMITED (28 January 2004 - 19 September 2014)
A.M.T. COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED (9 June 1989 - 28 January 2004)
BETAMICRO LIMITED (4 December 1985 - 9 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
FAHMY, Huthaifah
Director
HABIB, Sheyma
See all

Official records

See all