Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SONARDYNE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names:
SONARDYNE GROUP LIMITED (1 January 1986 - 2 March 2020)
ALTONQUART LIMITED (4 December 1985 - 1 January 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
PARTRIDGE, Charles John
Director
PARTRIDGE, Betsan Felicity
Director
PARTRIDGE, Charles John
See all

Official records

See all