Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M S ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
WORLD ON FILM LIMITED (28 March 2000 - 8 September 2009)
MS ASSOCIATES LIMITED (23 June 1992 - 28 March 2000)
S.A.M. FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (3 December 1985 - 23 June 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SMITH, Sheila Elizabeth
Director
SMITH, Martin Ronald
Director
SMITH, Sheila Elizabeth
See all

Official records

Court order

See all