Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOM TOM COMPUTERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
WAKESTAND LIMITED (3 December 1985 - 18 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Secretary
WILSON, Sharon Elizabeth
Director
WILSON, Tom
Director
WILSON, Tom Gerard Stephen
See all

Official records

Change

See all