Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAVANT AND WATERLOOVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
HAVANT TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED (2 December 1985 - 2 June 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
JONES, Raymond Roy
Director
AYMES, Adrian Nigel
Director
BROCK, Trevor Paul David
Director
HEWITT, Adrian Brian
Director
HOOPER, Jeffrey Neil
See all

Official records

See all