Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H. F. INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
HACKREMCO (NO.250) LIMITED (2 December 1985 - 15 January 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HOUGH, Richard Ian
Director
ANDERSON, Catherine Emma
Director
HOUGH, Richard Ian
Director
HOUGH, Vanessa
See all

Official records

See all