Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DTE RISK AND FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
D.T.E. FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (30 January 1991 - 27 October 2003)
DOWNHAM ROSE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (19 January 1987 - 30 January 1991)
MANPOWER SECURITY LIMITED (2 December 1985 - 19 January 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Richard Ian
Director
BECKLEY, Matthew Nicholas
Director
FAIL, Nicholas James
Director
TAYLOR, Richard Ian
See all

Official records

See all