Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EDWARD VINSON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1983
Nature of business (SIC):
01190 - Growing of other non-perennial crops
Previous company names:
EDWARD VINSON HOLDINGS LIMITED (11 April 1986 - 28 May 1986)
RANGERACE LIMITED (22 July 1983 - 11 April 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Secretary
DUNN, Andrew George Stewart
Director
BLEE, Michael John
Director
CLARKSON, Graham John Joseph
Director
COOK, Richard James
Director
DUNN, Andrew George Stewart
See all

Official records

See all