Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About W.E. KING (TRADITIONAL HOMES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 July 1983
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
ROCKCOLT LIMITED (18 July 1983 - 27 September 1983)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
14 October 2019

People

Secretary
KING, Margaret
Director
INGAMELLS, Jennifer Ann
Director
KING, Walter Eric
Director
PICKSLEY, Christine Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all