Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELU POWER TOOLS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1983
Nature of business (SIC):
27110 - Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers
Previous company names:
PRC COMPUTER SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LTD (15 July 1983 - 24 December 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
MITRE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
COSTELLO, Steven John
Director
SMILEY, Mark Richard
Director
SOOD, Amit Kumar
See all

Official records

See all