Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 01737937 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1983
Nature of business (SIC):
9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names:
VILLA SELECT LIMITED (28 November 1983 - 24 October 2009)
IMPMAGIC LIMITED (8 July 1983 - 28 November 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2010
Due by
30 June 2011
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2009

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
21 September 2010

People

Secretary
WATKINS, Simon Andrew
See all

Official records

See all