Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FAR EAST INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 July 1983
Nature of business (SIC):
56290 - Other food services
Previous company names:
GARNISHGLEN LIMITED (4 July 1983 - 26 October 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2021
Due by
31 August 2022
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2020

People

Secretary
LIU, Fergus Yuen Tung
Director
LIU, Barry Kit Wo
Director
LIU, Fergus Yuen Tung
See all

Official records

See all