Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITY AND WESTMINSTER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CITY TECHNOLOGY & PUBLISHING SERVICES LIMITED (15 November 1983 - 1 March 1995)
RIGOLL LIMITED (29 October 1982 - 15 November 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
M & N SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
DONNELLY, John
Director
MARTINEZ, Carine
Director
SCHAPERKOTTER, Willy
See all

Official records

See all